Ergebnisse 2022


2022-07-03
Landesmeisterschaft/Hallwang (SBG)
Kurt Gaismayer
& Ulrike Gaismayer
Kurt Gaismayer
& Ulrike Gaismayer
Standard
Senioren II C
13. Platz
Standard
Senioren III C
9. Platz

2022-06-18
Landesmeisterschaft/Wien
Wolfgang Müller
& Sylvia Müller
Gerhard Massenbauer
& Elisabeth Sollner
Walter Pölzl
& Monika Pölzl
Standard
Senioren III D
3. Platz
Standard
Senioren III C
2. Platz
Standard
Senioren III A
2. Platz

2022-06-18
Landesmeisterschaft/Wien
Gerhard Sztasek
& Karin Lepedat
Gerhard Massenbauer
& Elisabeth Sollner
Walter Pölzl
& Monika Pölzl
Standard
Senioren III S
4. Platz
Latein
Senioren II B
3. Platz
Latein
Senioren III C
2. Platz

2022-06-18
Landesmeisterschaft/Wien
Gerhard Massenbauer
& Elisabeth Sollner
Gerhard Massenbauer
& Elisabeth Sollner
Latein
Senioren III B
1. Platz
Latein
Senioren III S
2. Platz

2022-06-12
WDSF International Open/Glawice (POL)
Heinz-Christoph Lode
& Valeriia Polotniak
Latein
Allgemein S
25. Platz

2022-05-28
Bewertungsturnier/Köflach (STMK)
Gerhard Massenbauer
& Elisabeth Sollner
Gerhard Massenbauer
& Elisabeth Sollner
Gerhard Massenbauer
& Elisabeth Sollner
Standard
Senioren II D
1. Platz
Standard
Senioren II C
5. Platz
Standard
Senioren III D
1. Platz

2022-05-28
Bewertungsturnier/Köflach (STMK)
Gerhard Massenbauer
& Elisabeth Sollner
Gerhard Massenbauer
& Elisabeth Sollner
Gerhard Massenbauer
& Elisabeth Sollner
Standard
Senioren III C
2. Platz
Latein
Senioren II B
1. Platz
Latein
Senioren II S
3. Platz

2022-05-28
Bewertungsturnier/Köflach (STMK) WDSF Open/Wroclaw
Gerhard Massenbauer
& Elisabeth Sollner
Heinz-Christoph Lode
& Valeriia Polotniak
Latein
Senioren III B
2. Platz
Latein
Allgemein S
5. Platz

2022-05-27
Bewertungsturnier/Köflach (STMK)
Gerhard Massenbauer
& Elisabeth Sollner
Kurt Gaismayer
& Ulrike Gaismayer
Gerhard Massenbauer
& Elisabeth Sollner
Standard
Senioren II D
3. Platz
Standard
Senioren II C
9. Platz
Standard
Senioren III D
1. Platz

2022-05-27
Bewertungsturnier/Köflach (STMK)
Kurt Gaismayer
& Ulrike Gaismayer
Gerhard Massenbauer
& Elisabeth Sollner
Gerhard Massenbauer
& Elisabeth Sollner
Standard
Senioren III C
7. Platz
Latein
Senioren II B
1. Platz
Latein
Senioren III B
1. Platz

2022-05-27
Bewertungsturnier/Köflach (STMK)
Gerhard Massenbauer
& Elisabeth Sollner
Gerhard Massenbauer
& Elisabeth Sollner
Latein
Senioren III S
3. Platz
Latein
Senioren III S
3. Platz

2022-05-21
Bewertungsturnier/Erlangen (GER)
Kurt Gaismayer
& Ulrike Gaismayer
Kurt Gaismayer
& Ulrike Gaismayer
Standard
Senioren II C
9. Platz
Standard
Senioren III C
11. Platz

2022-05-15
WDSF International Open/Hessen tanzt-Frankfurt (GER)
Chris Holczik
& Olessya Steiner
Heinz-Christoph Lode
& Valeriia Polotniak
Latein
Allgemein S
15. Platz
Latein
Allgemein S
27. Platz

2022-04-24
Bewertungsturnier/Alte Donau-Wien (W)
Wolfgang Müller
& Sylvia Müller
Walter Pölzl
& Monika Pölzl
Heinz-Christoph Lode
& Valeriia Polotniak
Standard
Senioren II D
2. Platz
Standard
Senioren III A
4. Platz
Latein
Allgemein S
1. Platz

2022-04-24
Bewertungsturnier/Alte Donau-Wien (W)
Walter Pölzl
& Monika Pölzl
Latein
Senioren III C
2. Platz

2022-04-23
Landesmeisterschaft/Salzburg (SBG) Bewertungsturnier/Alte Donau-Wien (W)
Heinz-Christoph Lode
& Valeriia Polotniak
Wolfgang Müller
& Sylvia Müller
Walter Pölzl
& Monika Pölzl
Latein
Allgemein S
1. Platz
Standard
Senioren II D
2. Platz
Standard
Senioren III A
3. Platz

2022-04-23
Bewertungsturnier/Alte Donau-Wien (W)
Gerhard Sztasek
& Karin Lepedat
Standard
Senioren III S
3. Platz

2022-04-03
WDSF International Open/Ostrava (CZE)
Heinz-Christoph Lode
& Valeriia Polotniak
Latein
Allgemein S
20. Platz

2022-03-26
Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft/Perchtoldsdorf (NÖ)
Chris Holczik
& Olessya Steiner
Heinz-Christoph Lode
& Valeriia Polotniak
Latein
Allgemein S
3. Platz
Latein
Allgemein S
9. Platz

2022-03-20
Bewertungsturnier/Tanzsport-Wochenende-Oberpullendorf (BGLD)
Gerhard Massenbauer
& Elisabeth Sollner
Kurt Gaismayer
& Ulrike Gaismayer
Gerhard Massenbauer
& Elisabeth Sollner
Standard
Senioren II D
2. Platz
Standard
Senioren II C
10. Platz
Standard
Senioren III D
1. Platz

2022-03-20
Bewertungsturnier/Tanzsport-Wochenende-Oberpullendorf (BGLD)
Kurt Gaismayer
& Ulrike Gaismayer
Gerhard Massenbauer
& Elisabeth Sollner
Gerhard Massenbauer
& Elisabeth Sollner
Standard
Senioren III C
7. Platz
Latein
Senioren II B
2. Platz
Latein
Senioren III B
1. Platz

2022-03-19
Bewertungsturnier/Tanzsport-Wochenende-Oberpullendorf (BGLD)
Gerhard Massenbauer
& Elisabeth Sollner
Gerhard Massenbauer
& Elisabeth Sollner
Gerhard Massenbauer
& Elisabeth Sollner
Standard
Senioren II D
2. Platz
Standard
Senioren III D
1. Platz
Latein
Senioren II B
2. Platz

2022-03-19
Bewertungsturnier/Tanzsport-Wochenende-Oberpullendorf (BGLD)
Gerhard Massenbauer
& Elisabeth Sollner
Latein
Senioren III B
1. Platz

2022-02-19
Österreichische Meisterschaft/Riedlingsdorf (Stmk)
Walter Pölzl
& Monika Pölzl
Kombination
Senioren III S
7. Platz

2022-01-08
Bewertungsturnier/Gänserndorf-Cup-Gänserndorf-Süd (NÖ)
Gerhard Massenbauer
& Elisabeth Sollner
Kurt Gaismayer
& Ulrike Gaismayer
Standard
Senioren II D
2. Platz
Standard
Senioren II C
6. Platz