Ergebnisse 2021


2021-11-28
WDSF World Open/Timisoara (ROM)
Chris Holczik
& Olessya Steiner
Latein
Allgemein S
17. Platz

2021-11-20
WDSF World Open/Lissabon (POR)
Chris Holczik
& Olessya Steiner
Latein
Allgemein S
22. Platz

2021-11-14
Landesmeisterschaft/Wien
Gerhard Massenbauer
& Elisabeth Sollner
Wolfgang Müller
& Sylvia Müller
Kurt Gaismayer
& Ulrike Gaismayer
Standard
Senioren II D
2. Platz
Standard
Senioren III D
3. Platz
Standard
Senioren III C
12. Platz

2021-11-14
Landesmeisterschaft/Wien
Franz Klaghofer
& Ingrid Klaghofer
Walter Pölzl
& Monika Pölzl
Gerhard Sztasek
& Karin Lepedat
Standard
Senioren III A
4. Platz
Standard
Senioren III A
6. Platz
Standard
Senioren III S
4. Platz

2021-11-14
Landesmeisterschaft/Wien
Walter Pölzl
& Monika Pölzl
Walter Pölzl
& Monika Pölzl
Walter Pölzl
& Monika Pölzl
Latein
Senioren III C
1. Platz
Latein
Senioren III B
1. Platz
Latein
Senioren III S
4. Platz

2021-11-06
Österreichische Meisterschaft/Wattens (TIR)
Roland Holub
& Nora Holub
Standard
Senioren III S
1. Platz

2021-10-24
Landesmeisterschaft/Wels (OÖ)
Kurt Gaismayer
& Ulrike Gaismayer
Kurt Gaismayer
& Ulrike Gaismayer
Franz Klaghofer
& Ingrid Klaghofer
Standard
Senioren II C
12. Platz
Standard
Senioren III C
12. Platz
Standard
Senioren III A
7. Platz

2021-10-10
Landesmeisterschaft/Kirchberg am Wagram (NÖ)
Gerhard Massenbauer
& Elisabeth Sollner
Gerhard Massenbauer
& Elisabeth Sollner
Walter Pölzl
& Monika Pölzl
Standard
Senioren II D
3. Platz
Latein
Senioren I B
2. Platz
Latein
Senioren III C
1. Platz

2021-10-10
Landesmeisterschaft/Kirchberg am Wagram (NÖ)
Walter Pölzl
& Monika Pölzl
Latein
Senioren III B
1. Platz

2021-10-09
Landesmeisterschaft/Kirchberg am Wagram (NÖ)
Gerhard Massenbauer
& Elisabeth Sollner
Gerhard Massenbauer
& Elisabeth Sollner
Walter Pölzl
& Monika Pölzl
Standard
Senioren I D
1. Platz
Standard
Senioren I C
2. Platz
Standard
Senioren III A
6. Platz

2021-10-09
Landesmeisterschaft/Kirchberg am Wagram (NÖ)
Gerhard Massenbauer
& Elisabeth Sollner
Gerhard Massenbauer
& Elisabeth Sollner
Latein
Senioren II B
1. Platz
Latein
Senioren II S
3. Platz

2021-10-03
Österreichische Meisterschaft/Wien
Walter Pölzl
& Monika Pölzl
Latein
Senioren III D
2. Platz

2021-10-02
Österreichische Meisterschaft/Wien
Walter Pölzl
& Monika Pölzl
Gerhard Sztasek
& Karin Lepedat
Walter Pölzl
& Monika Pölzl
Standard
Senioren III B
1. Platz
Standard
Senioren III A
1. Platz
Latein
Senioren II D
5. Platz

2021-09-26
Bewertungsturnier/Kottingbrunn (NÖ)
Kurt Gaismayer
& Ulrike Gaismayer
Kurt Gaismayer
& Ulrike Gaismayer
Walter Pölzl
& Monika Pölzl
Standard
Senioren II C
9. Platz
Standard
Senioren III C
6. Platz
Standard
Senioren III B
1. Platz

2021-09-26
Bewertungsturnier/Kottingbrunn (NÖ)
Gerhard Sztasek
& Karin Lepedat
Walter Pölzl
& Monika Pölzl
Standard
Senioren III A
4. Platz
Latein
Senioren II D
2. Platz

2021-09-11
Landesmeisterschaft/St.Veit/Glan (KTN)
Roland Holub
& Nora Holub
Standard
Senioren III S
1. Platz

2021-09-05
Bewertungsturnier/21. TanzSport-Event Oberpullendorf-Oberpullendorf (BGLD)
Wolfgang Müller
& Sylvia Müller
Kurt Gaismayer
& Ulrike Gaismayer
Walter Pölzl
& Monika Pölzl
Standard
Senioren III D
6. Platz
Standard
Senioren III C
6. Platz
Standard
Senioren III B
1. Platz

2021-09-05
Bewertungsturnier/21. TanzSport-Event Oberpullendorf-Oberpullendorf (BGLD)
Franz Klaghofer
& Ingrid Klaghofer
Walter Pölzl
& Monika Pölzl
Walter Pölzl
& Monika Pölzl
Standard
Senioren III A
1. Platz
Latein
Senioren II D
3. Platz
Latein
Senioren III D
1. Platz

2021-09-04
Bewertungsturnier/21. TanzSport-Event Oberpullendorf-Oberpullendorf (BGLD)
Wolfgang Müller
& Sylvia Müller
Walter Pölzl
& Monika Pölzl
Franz Klaghofer
& Ingrid Klaghofer
Standard
Senioren III D
10. Platz
Standard
Senioren III B
1. Platz
Standard
Senioren III A
1. Platz

2021-09-04
Bewertungsturnier/21. TanzSport-Event Oberpullendorf-Oberpullendorf (BGLD)
Walter Pölzl
& Monika Pölzl
Walter Pölzl
& Monika Pölzl
Walter Pölzl
& Monika Pölzl
Standard
Senioren III S
6. Platz
Latein
Senioren II D
3. Platz
Latein
Senioren III D
2. Platz

2021-07-23
WDSF Open/Vienna Dance Concourse-Wien
Walter Pölzl
& Monika Pölzl
Standard
Senioren III S
53. Platz

2021-05-30
Bewertungsturnier/Österreichcup Event-Pyramide-Vösendorf (NÖ)
Gerhard Massenbauer
& Elisabeth Sollner
Kurt Gaismayer
& Ulrike Gaismayer
Gerhard Massenbauer
& Elisabeth Sollner
Standard
Senioren II D
5. Platz
Standard
Senioren III C
6. Platz
Latein
Senioren II BSP
3. Platz

2021-05-30
Bewertungsturnier/Österreichcup Event-Pyramide-Vösendorf (NÖ)
Walter Pölzl
& Monika Pölzl
Walter Pölzl
& Monika Pölzl
Latein
Senioren II D
1. Platz
Latein
Senioren III D
1. Platz

2021-05-29
Bewertungsturnier/Österreichcup Event-Pyramide-Vösendorf (NÖ)
Gerhard Massenbauer
& Elisabeth Sollner
Kurt Gaismayer
& Ulrike Gaismayer
Walter Pölzl
& Monika Pölzl
Standard
Senioren II D
2. Platz
Standard
Senioren III C
10. Platz
Standard
Senioren III B
1. Platz

2021-05-29
Bewertungsturnier/Österreichcup Event-Pyramide-Vösendorf (NÖ)
Gerhard Massenbauer
& Elisabeth Sollner
Latein
Senioren II BSP
3. Platz

2021-04-24
Bewertungsturnier/Alte Donau-Wien (W)
Wolfgang Müller
& Sylvia Müller
Standard
Senioren III D
2. Platz